Cathie Craigie

Member for:
Cumbernauld and Kilsyth
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Communities Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Substitute Member - Justice 2 Committee (10 September 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Procedures Committee (04 June 2003 - 24 October 2006)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.