McNeill, Pauline MSP

Details for McNeill, Pauline: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • Glasgow Kelvin (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Labour (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Committee Posts:

  • Member - Education, Lifelong Learning and Culture Committee (13 June 2007 - 20 September 2007)

Spokesperson Posts:

  • Party Spokesperson on Constitutional Affairs (27 October 2009 - 22 March 2011)
  • Party Spokesperson on Culture (16 September 2008 - 22 March 2011)
  • Party Spokesperson on Education and Young People (18 May 2007 - 17 September 2007)
  • Party Spokesperson on Europe and External Relations (16 September 2008 - 27 October 2009)
  • Party Spokesperson on Justice (17 September 2007 - 16 September 2008)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.