McNeil, Duncan MSP

Details for McNeil, Duncan: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • Greenock and Inverclyde (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Labour (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Committee Posts:

  • Member - Conveners Group (20 June 2007 - 22 March 2011)
  • Member - Local Government and Communities Committee (13 June 2007 - 22 March 2011)
  • Convener - Local Government and Communities Committee (20 June 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.