Membership

Convener:
Linda Fabiani (SNP) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Deputy Convener:
James Kelly (Lab) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Members:
Richard Baker (Lab) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Stewart Maxwell (SNP) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Nigel Don (SNP) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Joan McAlpine (SNP) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Adam Ingram (SNP) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

David McLetchie (Con) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Alison Johnstone (Green) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Willie Rennie (LD) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

John Mason (SNP) (21 June 2011- 1 May 2012)

Committee Substitutes:
George Adam (SNP) (21 March 2012-1 May 2012)

Patrick Harvie (Green) (23 June 2011-1 May 2012)

Murdo Fraser (Con) (23 June 2011-26 January 2012)

John Lamont (Con) (1 February 2012-1 May 2012)

Derek Mackay (SNP) (23 June 2011-14 December 2011)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.