Charlie Gordon

Member for:
Glasgow Cathcart
29 September 2005 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (29 September 2005 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Edinburgh Airport Rail Link Bill Committee (30 March 2006 - 02 April 2007)
Member - European and External Relations Committee (06 October 2005 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Public Petitions Committee (06 October 2005 - 02 April 2007)
   

First Speech:
06 October 2005 - Scottish Economy

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.