Mary Mulligan

Member for:
Linlithgow
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Audit Committee (28 October 2004 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Justice 1 Committee (07 October 2004 - 02 April 2007)

Ministerial Posts:
Deputy Minister for Communities (21 May 2003 - 04 October 2004)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.