Mary Scanlon

Member for:
Highlands and Islands
01 May 2003 - 07 April 2006
 

Party:
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party (01 May 2003 - 07 April 2006)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Communities Committee (04 June 2003 - 07 April 2006)
Substitute Member - Finance Committee (03 September 2003 - 08 October 2003)
Substitute Member - Health Committee (17 March 2005 - 07 April 2006)
 

Spokesperson Posts:
Party Spokesperson on Communities (22 May 2003 - 07 April 2006)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.