Ingram, Adam MSP

Details for Ingram, Adam: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • South of Scotland (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish National Party (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Ministerial Posts:

  • Minister for Children and Early Years (17 May 2007 - 25 May 2011)

Ministerial Statements:

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.