Gray, Iain MSP

Details for Gray, Iain: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • East Lothian (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Labour (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Committee Posts:

  • Member - Economy, Energy and Tourism Committee (13 June 2007 - 20 September 2007)

Spokesperson Posts:

  • Party Spokesperson on Enterprise (18 May 2007 - 17 September 2007)
  • Party Spokesperson on Finance (17 September 2007 - 16 September 2008)
  • Party Spokesperson on Tourism (18 May 2007 - 17 September 2007)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.