Margaret Ewing

Member for:
Moray
01 May 2003 - 21 March 2006
 

Party:
Scottish National Party (01 May 2003 - 21 March 2006)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - European and External Relations Committee (04 June 2003 - 21 March 2006)
Member - Interests of Members of the Scottish Parliament Bill Committee (15 December 2005 - 15 March 2006)
Convener - Interests of Members of the Scottish Parliament Bill Committee (08 March 2006 - 15 March 2006)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.