Hugh Henry

Member for:
Paisley South
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Ministerial Posts:
Deputy Minister for Justice (21 May 2003 - 14 November 2006)
Minister for Education and Young People (16 November 2006 - 17 May 2007)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.