John Home Robertson

Member for:
East Lothian
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Communities Committee (07 September 2004 - 02 April 2007)
Member - European and External Relations Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Justice 2 Sub-Committee (28 June 2006 - 15 December 2006)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.