Kate Maclean

Member for:
Dundee West
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Edinburgh Tram (Line Two) Bill Committee (16 June 2004 - 27 April 2006)
Member - Finance Committee (04 June 2003 - 28 October 2004)
Member - Health Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Procedures Committee (26 October 2006 - 02 April 2007)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.