Campbell Martin

Member for:
West of Scotland
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish National Party (01 May 2003 - 09 July 2004)
Independent (10 July 2004 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Communities Committee (04 June 2003 - 31 March 2004)
Member - Equal Opportunities Committee (04 June 2003 - 31 March 2004)
Member - Public Petitions Committee (01 April 2004 - 02 April 2007)
   

First Speech:
29 May 2003 - Scottish Executive's Programme

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.