Bruce McFee

Member for:
West of Scotland
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish National Party (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Justice 1 Committee (23 September 2004 - 02 April 2007)
Substitute Member - Local Government and Transport Committee (30 September 2004 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Local Government and Transport Committee (04 June 2003 - 21 September 2004)
Member - Procedures Committee (23 September 2004 - 02 April 2007)
   

First Speech:
12 June 2003 - Europe

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.