Bristow Muldoon

Member for:
Livingston
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Conveners Group (10 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Local Government and Transport Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Convener - Local Government and Transport Committee (10 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.