Keith Raffan

Member for:
Mid Scotland and Fife
01 May 2003 - 07 January 2005
 

Party:
Scottish Liberal Democrats (01 May 2003 - 07 January 2005)

Parliamentary Posts:
Deputy Convener - Equal Opportunities Committee (10 June 2003 - 16 June 2003)
Member - Equal Opportunities Committee (04 June 2003 - 16 June 2003)
Member - European and External Relations Committee (04 June 2003 - 07 January 2005)
Substitute Member - Procedures Committee (17 September 2003 - 07 January 2005)
Member - Scottish Commission for Public Audit (07 May 2003 - 07 January 2005)
 

Spokesperson Posts:
Party Spokesperson on Europe and External Relations (04 June 2003 - 07 January 2005)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.