Mike Rumbles

Member for:
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Liberal Democrats (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Substitute Member - Communities Committee (17 September 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Health Committee (04 June 2003 - 30 March 2006)
Member - Interests of Members of the Scottish Parliament Bill Committee (15 December 2005 - 15 March 2006)
Member - Local Government and Transport Committee (17 May 2006 - 02 April 2007)
 

Spokesperson Posts:
Party Spokesperson on Health (04 June 2003 - 28 June 2005)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.