Murray Tosh

Member for:
West of Scotland
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Substitute Member - Local Government and Transport Committee (14 September 2005 - 02 April 2007)
Substitute Member - Procedures Committee (03 September 2003 - 25 August 2005)
Member - Subordinate Legislation Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
  

Parliamentary Posts:
Deputy Presiding Officer (07 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Member Parliamentary Bureau (12 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.