Mike Watson

Member for:
Glasgow Cathcart
01 May 2003 - 05 September 2005
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 14 November 2004)
Independent (15 November 2004 - 05 September 2005)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Enterprise and Culture Committee (04 June 2003 - 05 September 2005)
Deputy Convener - Enterprise and Culture Committee (11 June 2003 - 05 September 2005)
Member - Public Petitions Committee (04 June 2003 - 05 September 2005)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.