Tymkewycz, Stefan MSP

Details for Tymkewycz, Stefan: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • Lothians (03 May 2007 - 31 August 2007)

Party:

  • Scottish National Party (03 May 2007 - 31 August 2007)

Committee Posts:

  • Substitute Member - Education, Lifelong Learning and Culture Committee (14 June 2007 - 31 August 2007)
  • Member - Transport, Infrastructure and Climate Change Committee (13 June 2007 - 31 August 2007)

First Speech:

31 May 2007 - Bridge Tolls

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.