Stephen, Nicol MSP

Details for Stephen, Nicol: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • Aberdeen South (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Liberal Democrats (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Committee Posts:

  • Member - Audit Committee (03 September 2008 - 10 December 2008)
  • Member - Public Audit Committee (11 December 2008 - 22 March 2011)
  • Substitute Member - Public Petitions Committee (03 September 2008 - 22 March 2011)
  • Member - Scottish Parliamentary Pensions Bill Committee (13 November 2008 - 22 January 2009)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.