Oldfather, Irene MSP

Details for Oldfather, Irene: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • Cunninghame South (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Labour (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Committee Posts:

  • Member - Conveners Group (07 October 2008 - 22 March 2011)
  • Substitute Member - Economy, Energy and Tourism Committee (27 June 2007 - 20 September 2007)
  • Member - European and External Relations Committee (13 June 2007 - 22 March 2011)
  • Convener - European and External Relations Committee (07 October 2008 - 22 March 2011)
  • Substitute Member - Health and Sport Committee (20 September 2007 - 01 October 2008)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.