Livingstone, Marilyn MSP

Details for Livingstone, Marilyn: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • Kirkcaldy (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Labour (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Committee Posts:

  • Member - Economy, Energy and Tourism Committee (13 June 2007 - 22 March 2011)
  • Substitute Member - Public Petitions Committee (27 June 2007 - 01 October 2008)
  • Member - Standards, Procedures and Public Appointments Committee (02 October 2008 - 22 March 2011)
  • Deputy Convener - Standards, Procedures and Public Appointments Committee (28 October 2008 - 22 March 2011)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.