Kerr, Andy MSP

Details for Kerr, Andy: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • East Kilbride (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Labour (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Spokesperson Posts:

  • Party Spokesperson on Economy (27 October 2009 - 22 March 2011)
  • Party Spokesperson on Finance (16 September 2008 - 22 March 2011)
  • Party Spokesperson on Health (18 May 2007 - 17 September 2007)
  • Party Spokesperson on Public Services (17 September 2007 - 16 September 2008)
  • Party Spokesperson on Sustainable Growth (16 September 2008 - 27 October 2009)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.