Jamieson, Cathy MSP

Details for Jamieson, Cathy: Session 3 (3 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Member for:

  • Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Labour (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Spokesperson Posts:

  • Party Spokesperson on Health (16 September 2008 - 27 October 2009)
  • Party Spokesperson on Housing (27 October 2009 - 22 December 2009)
  • Party Spokesperson on Parliamentary Business (18 May 2007 - 17 September 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:

  • Member - Parliamentary Bureau (10 May 2007 - 18 September 2007)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.