Roseanna Cunningham

Member for:
Perth
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish National Party (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Conveners Group (21 September 2004 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Environment and Rural Development Committee (04 June 2003 - 27 September 2004)
Convener - Health Committee (21 September 2004 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Health Committee (15 September 2004 - 02 April 2007)
Substitute Member - Justice 1 Committee (10 September 2003 - 28 September 2004)
 

Spokesperson Posts:
Party Spokesperson on Culture (30 May 2003 - 13 September 2004)
Party Spokesperson on Rural Development (30 May 2003 - 13 September 2004)
Party Spokesperson on Sport (30 May 2003 - 13 September 2004)
Party Spokesperson on the Environment (30 May 2003 - 13 September 2004)