Charlie Gordon

Member for:
Glasgow Cathcart
29 September 2005 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (29 September 2005 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Edinburgh Airport Rail Link Bill Committee (30 March 2006 - 02 April 2007)
Member - European and External Relations Committee (06 October 2005 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Public Petitions Committee (06 October 2005 - 02 April 2007)
   

First Speech:
06 October 2005 - Scottish Economy