Margo MacDonald

Member for:
Lothians
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Independent (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)
  

Parliamentary Posts:
Member Parliamentary Bureau (09 September 2004 - 02 April 2007)
 

Bills Proposed / Introduced:
05 June 2003 - Proposed Prostitution Tolerance Zones (Scotland) Bill
08 September 2003 - Prostitution Tolerance Zones (Scotland) Bill Bill withdrawn 30 November 2005