Duncan McNeil

Member for:
Greenock and Inverclyde
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Health Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
  

Parliamentary Posts:
Appointed Member Scottish Parliamentary Corporate Body (21 May 2003 - 24 May 2007)