Pauline McNeill

Member for:
Glasgow Kelvin
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Conveners Group (10 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Justice 1 Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Convener - Justice 1 Committee (10 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)