Alasdair Morrison

Member for:
Western Isles
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Environment and Rural Development Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
Member - European and External Relations Committee (04 June 2003 - 29 June 2005)
Substitute Member - Finance Committee (06 December 2006 - 02 April 2007)