Mary Mulligan

Member for:
Linlithgow
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Audit Committee (28 October 2004 - 02 April 2007)
Member - Justice 1 Committee (07 October 2004 - 02 April 2007)

Ministerial Posts:
Deputy Minister for Communities (21 May 2003 - 04 October 2004)