Mike Watson

Member for:
Glasgow Cathcart
01 May 2003 - 05 September 2005
 

Party:
Scottish Labour (01 May 2003 - 14 November 2004)
Independent (15 November 2004 - 05 September 2005)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Enterprise and Culture Committee (04 June 2003 - 05 September 2005)
Deputy Convener - Enterprise and Culture Committee (11 June 2003 - 05 September 2005)
Member - Public Petitions Committee (04 June 2003 - 05 September 2005)