Maureen Watt

Member for:
North East Scotland
18 April 2006 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Scottish National Party (19 April 2006 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Local Government and Transport Committee (20 April 2006 - 02 April 2007)
Substitute Member - Subordinate Legislation Committee (20 April 2006 - 02 April 2007)
   

First Speech:
20 April 2006 - Drug Treatment and Rehabilitation