Coffey, Willie MSP

Details for Coffey, Willie: Session 3

Member for:

  • Kilmarnock and Loudoun (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish National Party (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Committee Posts:

  • Member - Audit Committee (13 June 2007 - 10 December 2008)
  • Substitute Member - Equal Opportunities Committee (26 June 2008 - 26 February 2009)
  • Member - Equal Opportunities Committee (26 February 2009 - 20 May 2010)
  • Member - Public Audit Committee (11 December 2008 - 22 March 2011)

First Speech:

21 June 2007 - Housing

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.