Boyack, Sarah MSP

Details for Boyack, Sarah: Session 3

Member for:

  • Edinburgh Central (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Party:

  • Scottish Labour (03 May 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Committee Posts:

  • Member - Rural Affairs and Environment Committee (13 June 2007 - 20 September 2007)

Spokesperson Posts:

  • Party Spokesperson on Rural Development (17 September 2007 - 22 March 2011)
  • Party Spokesperson on the Environment (18 May 2007 - 17 September 2007)
  • Party Spokesperson on the Environment (17 September 2007 - 22 March 2011)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Email our Public Information Service for more information.